Dobitnici

Dobitnici (od 1.7. do 31.7.)

Ane Mihatović, Gruda
Rebeka Raff, Osijek
Katarina Divić, Beravci
Vedran Jaić, Zagreb
Lidija Šain, Zagreb
Mario Pongrac, Sveta Marija
Vesna Opačak, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija Čovran, Radovan
Milena Bodrožić, Zagreb
Sara Bešlić, Split
Robert Pavić, Oriovac
Nada Kolar, Čakovec
Kristina Grgić, Osijek
Lara Kovačić Žagmestar, Laduč
Dragica Malta, Zadar
Kristijan Karaula, Hrašćica
Karla Rojnić, Pula
Vladimir Gundelj, Aljmaš
Ivan Pleić, Koprivnica
Helena Radić Bosanac, Zagreb
Mislav Starčević, Zagreb
Marina Volenik, Feričanci
Nikola Baša, Kamanje
Marija Radić Nikolić, Primošten
Brigita Volf Mlinarić, Korija
Barbara Trupković Milinović, Karlovac
Hrvoje Oršolić, Karlovac
Jelena Mojčeski, Rijeka
Biljana Dokić, Tenja
Ana Kleković, Bribir
Adriana Stanivuk, Zagreb
Dubravka Zamečnik, Sarvaš
Tea Paukner, Požega
Karla Juričev Sudac, Zagreb
Maja Antolović, Lovas
Ante Brkljačić, Ogulin
Snježana Hajsek, Krapinske Toplice
Mirela Dežman, Zagreb
Marina Škoda, Mandre
Marijan Crnjak, Koprivnica
Lidija Fligić, Sibinj
Olivera Udovčić Bauković, Županja
Nikolina Asić, Gospić
Denis Stipčić, Đurđevac
Snježana Labaš, Banova Jaruga
Martina Baša, Zagreb
Aleksandar Erceg, Osijek
Maja Mešić, Čepin
Mirjana Rubić, Zagreb
Rahela Saršon, Rijeka
Branimir Peričić, Sukošan
Ivona Gerstner, Đakovo
Matea Rakić, Vrgorac
Rikard Topolovec, Zlatar Bistrica
Sanja Stanković, Narta
Ardijan Ferataj, Ogulin
Marina Boki, Split
Marijana Ivančić, Sotin
Marko Živičnjak, Zagreb
Mihajlo Andraković, Osijek
Igor Hranić, Osijek
Anamarija Hasić, Jastrebarsko
Nives Jadrijev, Zadar
Valentina Krijan, Osijek
Mihaela Šarko, Turčin
Mario Švenda, Zagreb
Ines Grgić, Labin
Borislav Hrgarek, Maruševec
Predrag Vučetić, Žirje
Amelija Kekić, Zagreb
Maja Vuić, Lipovac
Danijel Đerfi, Gorjani
Ivana Fodor, Čakovec
Antun Vincelj, Đurmanec
Snježana Bojađiev-Vranović, Varaždin
Ljubica Gršetić, Velika Gorica
Oliver Udovčić, Vukovar
Ivana Blekić, Zagreb
Sanija Tafra, Split
Siniša Kruljac, Zagreb
Katarina Justić, Višnjan
Sven Starčević, Sesvete
Natalija Hranjec, Varaždin
Marija Drašković, Krapina
Dragica Ivezić, Staro Petrovo Selo
Hrvoje Hadžić, Zagreb
Petar Hermeščec, Adamovec
Dino Zamečnik, Sarvaš
Davor Obrubić, Zagreb
Zdenko Knezić, Oroslavje
Snježana Ivšić, Donji Miholjac
Danijela Paštrović, Zadar
Tina Andabaka, Drniš
Gabrijela Markasović, Osijek
Ivana Lapov, Jezera
Filip Takač, Zagreb
Nikolina Rihtarić, Cestica
Igor Vrgoč, Zagreb
Doblanović Svetinka, Žminj
Lena Novak-Đura, Čakovec
Lucija Sučić, Split
Kata Babić, Dugi Rat
Ivana Marček, Osijek
Ivona Križanović, Slobodnica
Anica Jezerinac, Zagreb
Sandra Karika, Osijek
Ria Kostadina, Rijeka
Marijela Orlić, Sali
Dunja Vavra, Zagreb
Iva Manjarić, Daruvar
Martina Gorički, Virje
Mario Vrbanec, Prelog
Ivana Šandrić, Betina
Marko Kirin, Ivanić Grad
Ana Burčul, Zadar
Damir Paštrović, Zadar
Ivan Jurković, Slavonski Brod
Melani Bujan, Čakovec
Marina Bodakoš, Osijek
Damira Novaković, Drniš
Marija Alšić, Osijek
Anja Glavina, Koprivnica
Antonija Želježnjak, Karlovac
Ana Čabraja, Nova Vas
Ivan Glück, Lučko
Ivana Kovačićek, Zagreb
Dino Leder, Velika Gorica
Ankica Vrgoč, Vukovar
Danijel Butković, Ledenice
Miljenka Premuš, Križevci
Alma Rudež Durić, Zagreb
Jelena Žugaj, Topolovac
Valentina Vukoje, Zagreb
Anica Mirosavljević, Zagreb
Marija Petričević, Proložac Donji
Zoran Bači, Koprivnica
Željka Drvar, Velika Gorica
Danijel Zajac, Velika Gorica
Dario Begović, Đurđanci
Jurica Petričević, Zadar
Ante Milas, Zagreb
Ana Vardić, Zagreb
Andrea Marđetko, Goričan
Melisa Herc, Beli Manastir
Martina Posavec, Petrijevci
Sanja Uldrijan, Samobor
Sandra Majdak Adamović, Zagreb
Radmila Žižek, Zagreb
Marko Grujić, Zagreb
Marina Dumančić, Osijek

Dobitnici (od 1.6. do 30.6.)

Natalija Oštrkapa, Virovitica
Mirela Brlek Lozo, Zagreb
Laura Šimek, Lepoglava
Ružica Rod, Zabok
Dijana Čačić Komadina, Mali Lošinj
Sanja Ambruš, Čakovec
Fran Glavač, Donja Stubica
Saša Čaldarević, Zagreb
Marija Begović, Đurđanci
Siniša Žnidarec, Kumrovec
Valeria Spudić, Zagreb
Karmen Mlinarić, Donji Kraljevec
Maja Biondić Petričević, Zadar
David Ivančević, Virovitica
Marko Gljuščić Ilić, Zagreb
Ivana Marušić, Zagreb
Igor Maček, Varaždin
Matea Gašljević, Mahično
Tatjana Bujan, Čakovec
Ana Bejić, Zagreb
Milka Mihaljević, Zagreb
Katica Žugaj, Topolovac
Damir Franjević, Sisak
Ika Jakovina, Budaševo
Marija Petak, Koprivnica
Ivan Gagro, Zadar
Jelena Ribarić Završki, Zagreb
Ivana Džanko, Osijek
Rudika Vidaković, Osijek
Valentina Sadlo, Banova Jaruga
Marija-Ana Šantek, Glina
Ivana Jurković, Slavonski Brod
Maja Balen Mušija, Slavonski Brod
Daniel Josipović, Đurđevac
Marina Pavlić, Zagreb 10000
Danijela Muškić, Virovitica
Vedran Zamečnik, Osijek
Danijela Paukner, Pozega
Damir Mušanović, Dugo Selo
Senadin Nuhanović, Zadar
Moreno Mušković, Rijeka
Sanja Jukić, Zagreb
Tihomir Slunjski, Varaždin
Monika Klobučar, Glina
Vesna Peška, Split
Tihana Turić, Zagreb
Sanja Đukić, Vinkovci
Marija Škara, Zadar
Nevenka Strahija, Donji Kraljevec
Rozalija Zajac, Velika Gorica
Iva Petek, Zagreb
Luka Virovac, Pula
Josipa Babić, Dugi Rat
Nikolina Đukić, Velika Gorica
Robert Matijašić, Samobor
Dubravka Klečina, Viškovo
Domagoj Šušak, Virovitica
Dalibor Mikola, Zagreb
Marko Meštrović, Pleternica
Srđana Jovanović, Split
Elizabeta Novosel, Svibovec, Varaždinske Toplice
Valentina Matijević, Požega
Marijana Jurnečka, Pozega
Ana Tomurad, Kašina, Grad Zagreb
Iris Žarković, Virovitica
Tea Gvozdenović, Solin
Katarina Županić, Zagreb
Jasminka Hrgarek, Maruševec
Marica Špehar, Cerić-Nuštar
Danica Trulec, Cazma
Valentina Kobašević Karaula, Osijek
Matija Hranić, Zabok
Mirela Atelj, Zadar
Jure Grubišić, Osijek
Livia Balen, Bartolovci
Sarah Srdar Žiljak, Gornja Bistra
Carmen Jurić, Karlovac
Dijana Brkljač Baštinac, Rijeka
Matea Bruketa, Drivenik
Maja Senkas, Zagreb
Tomislav Dabac, Graberje Ivanićko
Alen Puhalj, Buje
Željka Šarko, Turčin
Ana Škunca, Zadar
Olja Krošnjar, Zagreb
Laria Kostelac, Zagreb
Milijana Grujić, Zagreb
Ida Franjević, Sisak
Valentin Divić, Gundinci (Beravci)
Gordana Surać, Zadar
Marija Radočaj, Osijek
Silvija Kutnaker, D.Miholjac
Marina Ćuruvija, Petrinja
Anita Reiter, Ernestinovo
Izidora Đaković, Osijek
Anita Jenjić, Split
Asja Kirinčić, Rijeka
Katica Vidaković, Osijek
Lorena Drenški, Đurmanec
Kristina Ožanić, Rijeka
Nevenka Zekić, Primorski Dolac
Ivan Meštrović, Pleternica
Zrinka Haring, Oriovac
Ana Fegeš, Macinec
Sladjana Petrović, Nova Gradiška
Mia Čokić, Podravske Sesvete
Marta Pali, Grubišno Polje
Irena Burilo, Đakovo
Ljubica Baranašić, Zagreb
Ivana Škibola, Zadar
Borna Bauković, Županja
Vesna Mijaljević, Zadar
Jasna Barišić, Pula
Tihana Perković, Dugo Selo
Ivan Kleković, Zagreb
Valentina Vuger, Legrad
Neda Nožinić, Nova Gradiška
Robert Travčić, Šibenik
Slavica Sertić, Đakovo
Marjeta Valand, Zagreb
Lucija Stanko, Ludbreg
Vladimir Rakoš, Ivanja Reka
Christian Andrić, Rovinj
Ela Poljak, Varaždin
Ivan Mlinarić, Korija
Anka Kojanović, Požega
Dražen Grdošić, Karlovac
Ivana Plazibat, Zagreb
Dragica Nović, Zagreb
Biljana Galić, Osijek
Ines Horak, Grubišno Polje
Dijana Ivančević, Virovitica
Ivana Juran, Zadar
Adna Bakija Stanković, Gradac
Sasa Perlić, Drniš
Ranka Tomaić, Popovača
Dijana Strahija, Prelog
Silvija Božičević, Vodinci
Ana Hengel, Zagreb
Ivan Bilavčić, Karlovac
Mirjana Herceg, Orešje
Gordana Gobac, Kutina
Maris Muše, Srinjine
Antonia Tolić, Kaštel Kambelovac
Stevo Stanković, Narta
Jadranka Strbad, Koprivnica
Maja Hajder, Split
Irena Vičević, Bjelovar
Branka Bokulić Tomac, Oštarije
Damir Belošević, Zagreb